Västkustcupen 2004
                   
Plac Namn Klubb    2/5  22/5  20/6  3/7  7/8 9/10 S:A
JUNIORER                  
1 Berry Kling SMK Eda   16 15 18 20 20 13 102
2 Fredrik Lindberg Dals MK   - 20 20 17 16 20 93
3 Uffe Arwidsson KS Klippan   20  - 16 18 17  - 71
Joakim Stenström Torslanda MK   18 17  - 4 14 18 71
5 Cecilia Larsson Älvbygdens MK   14 16  - 1 18 16 65
6 Niklas Hjälte Sotenäs MK   15 14 13 13  - 4 59
7 Caroline Andersson Stenungsunds MS   17 10 11 2 13 3 56
8 Tommy Magnusson Stenungsunds MS   9 13 6 1 10 11 50
9 Jonas Larsson Torslanda MK   13 11  - 6 12 7 49
10 Peter Noresson Sotenäs MK   - 18  - 10  -  - 28
11 Elin Martinsson Sotenäs MK   10 12  - 1  -  - 23
Niklas Alfredsson Hällevadsholms MS    -  -  - 8 15  - 23
13 Nathalie Engström SMK Eda    -  -  - 5  - 17 22
14 Daniel Nyvall Stenungsunds MS   8  -  - 3 9  - 20
15 Oskar Lundmark Falköpings MK    -  - 17  -  -  - 17
16 Christoffer Nordström Tidaholms MK    -  -  - 16  -  - 16
17 Anders Sundström Vara MK    -  - 15  -  -  - 15
Daniel Edvardsson Sotenäs MK    -  -  - 15  -  - 15
Johan Karlsson SMK Eda    -  -  - -  - 15 15
20 Mikael Bergin Vara MK    -  - 14  -  -  - 14
Joakim Persson Tidaholms MK    -  -  - 14  -  - 14
Arvid Svensson SMK Trollhättan    -  -  - -  - 14 14
23 Jakob Olsén Orust MS   5  -  -  - 8  - 13
24 Sebastian Gerhardsson Tjörns MF   12  -  -  -  -  - 12
Sandra Wernersson Lidköpings MSF    -  - 12  -  -  - 12
Pontus Ringström Årjängs MK    -  -  - 12  -  - 12
Anders Sundström Vara MK    -  -  - -  - 12 12
28 Andreas Ekström Torslanda MK   11  -  -  -  -  - 11
Alexander Granlund Årjängs MK    -  -  - 11  -  - 11
Emil Engblom Tjörns MF    -  -  -  - 11  - 11
Evelina Fgerström Torslanda MK   6  -  -  -  - 5 11
32 Klas Karlsson Alingsås MK    -  - 10  -  -  - 10
Sonny Åström SMK Trollhättan    -  - -  -  - 10 10
34 Patrik Wettermark Lidköpings MSF    -  - 9  -  -  - 9
35 Fredrik Johansson Säffle MC    -  -  - 9  -  - 9
Andreas Johansson Falköpings MK    -  -  - -  - 9 9
37 Arvid Svensson SMK Trollhättan    -  - 8  -  -  - 8
Martin Andersson SMK Trollhättan    -  - -  -  - 8 8
39 Robin Svensson Torslanda MK   7  -  -  -  -  - 7
Simon Norman Lidköpings MSF    -  - 7  -  -  - 7
Christoffer Olsson Årjängs MK    -  -  - 7  -  - 7
42 Jonas Bergsander Falköpings MK    -  -  - -  - 6 6
43 Fredrik Alango Marberg Sotenäs MK    -  -  - 1  -  - 1
Anton Ulriksen Torslanda MK    -  -  - 1  -  - 1
Martin Alexandersson Lidköpings MK    -  -  - 1  -  - 1
Henrik Hilmersson SMK Eda    -  -  - 1  -  - 1
Christian Olofsson SMK Eda    -  -  - 1  -  - 1
Anders Andreasson Skene MS    -  -  - 1  -  - 1
49 Angelica Karlsson Jönköpings MK    -  -  - 1  -  - 1
                   
DAMER                  
1 Linda Abrahamsson Ulricehamns MK    - 20 20 10 20 20 90
2 Ann-Mari Johnsson Vara MK   18 12 15 11 17 13 86
3 Petra Larsson Stenungsunds MS   14 15 17 1 16 15 78
4 Lena Johansson Stenungsunds MS   15 10  - 15 18 10 68
Siv Reinhold Mölnlycke FRK   16 11 16 1 12 12 68
6 Malin Eriksson SMK Trollhättan    - 13 12 13 14 14 66
7 Monica Martinsson Sotenäs MK   20 17 13 6  - - 56
8 Eva Bergqvist Lidköpings MK   12 18 18 3  - - 51
9 Ewa Rytterstig Sotenäs MK   17 14 14 1  - - 46
10 Marika Flink Lidköpings MK    -  -  -   - 15 16 31
11 Camilla Ekholm Filipstads MC    -  -  - 20  - - 20
12 Maria Johansson Vara MK    -  -  - 18  - - 18
Christel Christensen Falköpings MK    -  -  - -  - 18 18
14 Maria Jansson Karlstad MC Bil    -  -  - 17  - - 17
Emma Fredén Fägre MK    -  -  - -  - 17 17
16 Marie Abrahamsson Ulricehamns MK    - 16  -  -  - - 16
Anna-Lena Forsblad Jönköpings MK    -  -  - 16  - - 16
18 Camilla Högdahl Årjängs MK    -  -  - 14  - - 14
19 Camilla Carlsson Stenungsunds MS   13  -  -  -  - - 13
Jessica Olausson Tjörns MF    -  -  -   - 13 - 13
21 Carola Wästefors MK Ran Askersund    -  -  - 12  - - 12
22 Linda Vendel-Lövendahl Stenungsunds MS   11  -  -  -  - - 11
Carina Björk Falköpings MK    -  - 11  -  - - 11
Linda Andersson Tjörns MF    -  -  -   - 11 - 11
Katarina Johansson Falköpings MK    -  -  - -  - 11 11
26 Alexandra Rundström-Sveden Skene MS    -  - 10  -  - - 10
Camilla Persson Tjörns MF    -  -  -   - 10 - 10
28 Pernilla Christensson Dalby MK    -  -  -  9  - - 9
29 Gry Sjöberg Sotenäs MK    -  -  - 8  - - 8
30 Monic Tholson SMK Trollhättan    -  -  - 7  - - 7
31 Tina Häggman Piteå MS    -  -  - 5  - - 5
32 Linn Bryntesson Årjängs MK    -  -  - 4  - - 4
33 Karin Hansson Vansbro MK    -  -  - 2  - - 2
34 Anna-Karin Duell Vara MK    -  -  - 1  - - 1
Angelica Danielsson Lidköpings MSF    -  -  - 1  - - 1
Susanna Sjödin Kungsbacka MA    -  -  - 1  - - 1
Ingela Loberg MK Team Westom    -  -  - 1  - - 1
Magga Åsberg Tidaholms MK    -  -  - 1  - - 1
Ulrika Johansson Säffle MC    -  -  - 1  - - 1
Carolina Persson Årjängs MK    -  -  - 1  - - 1
Marie Edlund Tidaholms MK    -  -  - 1  - - 1
Josefin Högdahl Årjängs MK    -  -  - 1  - - 1
Rosita Leijon Årjängs MK    -  -  - 1  - - 1
44 Linda Silvasti Karlstad MC Bil    -  -  - 1  - - 1
                   
SENIORER                  
1 Stefan Ivarsson Stenungsunds MS   14 18 20 1 15 18 86
2 Marcus Gustavsson Hällevadsholms MK   6 20 13 14 17 6 76
3 Tomas Sjöberg Sotenäs MK   20 13 15 13 1 1 63
4 Martin Gustavsson Hällevadsholms MK   15 14 7 4 14 1 55
5 Robin Karlsson Hällevadsholms MK   18 1 16 1 1 14 51
6 Åke Blom Hällevadsholms MK   13 1 5 12 1 10 42
7 Jörgen Sturesson Skene MS   8 1 11 1 16 - 37
8 Leif Karlsson SMK Trollhättan    -  - 1  - 18 13 32
9 Jonas Eriksson Vara MK   10  -  -  -  - 20 30
10 Patrik Larsson SMK Trollhättan   1 10 1 1 11 1 25
11 Jens Oscarsson Hästveda FRC    -  -  - 20  - - 20
Daniel Johansson SMK Trollhättan    -  -  -  - 20 - 20
Leif Abrahamsson Dals MK   1 1 14 1 2 1 20
14 Torbjörn van den Berg SMK Trollhättan   12 6 1  -  - - 19
Lars Salander Vara MK    -  - 18  -  - 1 19
Bolle Edvardsson Sotenäs MK    - 17  - 1  - 1 19
Bosse Carlsson Stenungsunds MS   5 11 1  - 1 1 19
Johan Wickelgren SMK Trollhättan   1  -  - 1  - 17 19
19 Jacob Jakobsson Årjängs MK    -  -  - 18  - - 18
Daniel Blom Hällevadsholms MK    - 9  - 8 1 - 18
Peter Bramstång Tjörns MF   1 4  -  - 13 - 18
22 Stig Svensson Torslanda MK   17  -  -  -  - - 17
Benny Granlund Vara MK   2 15  -  -  - - 17
Marcus Johansson Vara MK    -  - 17  -  - - 17
Mikael Jansson Filipstads MC    -  -  - 17  - - 17
Mats Bengtsson Tjörns MF   11  -  -  - 6 - 17
Anders Tholsson SMK Trollhättan    -  -  - 5 12 - 17
Fredrik Rosén Stenungsunds MS    -  -  - 2  - 15 17
29 Mikael Lindqvist Torslanda MK   16  -  -  -  - - 16
Jonas Nilsson Dals MK    - 16  -  -  - - 16
Robert Landqvist Skene MS    -  -  - 16  - - 16
Staffan Adolfsson Årjängs MK    - 1  - 15  - - 16
Tomas Svensson Dals MK   1 1 4 1 8 1 16
Jörgen van den Berg SMK Trollhättan    - -  -  -  - 16 16
35 Robert Svenningsson SMK Trollhättan    -  -  - 1  - 12 13
36 Birger Anderzén Alingsås MK    - 12  -  -  - - 12
Peter Fager Skene MS    -  - 12  -  - - 12
Frank Jacobsson Vara MK    -   -  - 11  - 1 12
Reine Vitikainen SMK Trollhättan   1 3 1 1 5 1 12
40 Jörgen Forsman Vara MK    -  - 3 1 7 - 11
Daniel Persson Vara MK    -  - 10  -  - 1 11
Thomas Johansson Lidköpings MSF    -  - -  -  - 11 11
43 Gunnar Larsson Alingsås MK    -  -  - 10  - - 10
Stefan Andersson SMK Trollhättan   9  -  - 1  - - 10
Richard Carlsson Orust MS   1  -  -  - 9 - 10
Joakim Söderberg MK Falcon    -  -  -  - 10 - 10
47 Thed Karlsson Vara MK    -  - 9  -  - - 9
Mikael Larsson Alingsås MK    -  -  - 9  - - 9
Jan Andersson Vänersborgs MK    - 8  -  -  - 1 9
Bosse Stenström Torslanda MK    -  -  - 7  - 2 9
Tomas Lidén SMK Trollhättan    -  -  - -  - 9 9
52 Håkan Olsson Stenungsunds MS   7 1  -  -  - - 8
Robert Medin Mariestads MS    -  - 8  -  - - 8
Fredrik Dahlberg Tjörns MF    -  -  -  - 1 7 8
David Vernersson  Tjörns MF    -  -  -  - - 8 8
56 Mikael Nordström Alingsås MK    - 7  -   -  - - 7
Anders Larsson Stenungsunds MS   1  -  - 6  - - 7
Benny Borgström Stenungsunds MS   3 1 2 1  - - 7
Björn Kristensson Mölnlycke FRK    - 2 1 1 3 - 7
Thomas Blom Hällevadsholms MK    - 1  - 1 1 4 7
61 Ronnie Bergkvist Lidköpings MK    -  - 6  -  - - 6
Henrik Lindberg  Alingsås MK    - 5  - 1  - - 6
Ingemar Kristensson Mölnlycke FRK   1 1 1 1 1 1 6
Johan Johansson SMK Trollhättan   1 1 1 1 1 1 6
Niklas Johansson Tjörns MF   1  -  -  -  - 5 6
66 Stefan Eriksson SMK Trollhättan    -  -  - 1 4 - 5
67 Martin Andersson Stenungsunds MS   4  -  -  -  - - 4
Magnus Johansson MK Trophy    - 1 1 1  - 1 4
Roger Rydén Hällevadsholms MK    - 1  - 1 1 1 4
70 Johan Davidsson Alingsås MK    -  -  - 3  - - 3
Fredrick Roos Dals MK   1 1  -  - 1 - 3
Per Larsson Stenungsunds MS   1  -  - 1 1 - 3
Jukka Tanttu SMK Trollhättan   1 1  -  -  - 1 3
Mikael Nordström Torslanda MK   1  -  - 1  - 1 3
Christian Andersson BMK Uddevalla   1  -  - 1  - 1 3
Robert Nilsson SMK Trollhättan    -  -  - 1 1 1 3
Johnny Johansson Varbergs MK    -  -  - - - 3 3
78 Glenn Lindgren Mölnlycke FRK   1  -  - 1  - - 2
Göran Svenningsson SMK Trollhättan   1  -  - 1  - - 2
Kent Eriksson SMK Trollhättan    - 1  - 1  - - 2
Kenneth Dahlman SMK Trollhättan    - 1  - 1  - - 2
Johnny Brustuen Årjängs MK    - 1  - 1  - - 2
Pentti Oksa Årjängs MK    - 1  - 1  - - 2
Bengt Bodehed Alingsås MK    - 1  - 1  - - 2
Rune Johannesson Hällevadsholms MK    - 1  - 1  - - 2
Lennart Martinsson Sotenäs MK    -  - 1 1  - - 2
Jan-Åke Bill Hällevadsholms MK    -  -  - 1 1 - 2
Dag Svensson Torslanda MK   1  -  -  -  - 1 2
Fredrik Larsson Göteborgs MK   1  -  -  -  - 1 2
Stephan Fagerström Torslanda MK   1  -  -  -  - 1 2
Bengt Gunnarsson Torslanda MK   1  -  -  -  - 1 2
Lars-Rune Karlsson Älvbygdens MK    -  - 1  -  - 1 2
Lasse Jägerström Torslanda MK    -  -  - 1  - 1 2
Janne Martinsson Dals MK    -  -  - 1  - 1 2
Örjan Holm Vara MK    -  -  - 1  - 1 2
96 Per-Olof Wendt SMK Trollhättan   1  -  -  -  -   1
Jörgen Nilsson Stenungsunds MS   1  -  -  -  -   1
David Ståhl Orust MS   1  -  -  -  -   1
Joakim Zackrisson Stenungsunds MS   1  -  -  -  -   1
Mikael Olsson Orust MS   1  -  -  -  -   1
Morgan Wendel Stenungsunds MS   1  -  -  -  -   1
Tomas Lööf SMK Trollhättan   1  -  -  -  -   1
Niklas Svensson Torslanda MK   1  -  -  -  - - 1
Avo Halltun Ulricehamns MK   1  -  -  -  -   1
Stellan Bäck Årjängs MK    - 1  -  -  -   1
Mats Olander Årjängs MK    - 1  -  -  -   1
Conny Rydberg Mölnlycke FRK    - 1  -  -  -   1
Arne Svensson Tidaholms MK    -  - 1  -  -   1
Thomas Andersson Vara MK    -  - 1  -  -   1
Jan Karlsson Vara MK    -  - 1  -  -   1
Jimmy Karlsson Mariestads MS    -  - 1  -  -   1
Markku Hyttinen Alingsås MK    -  - 1  -  -   1
Niklas Björk Vara MK    -  - 1  -  -   1
Andreas Sjöstrand Alingsås MK    -  - 1  -  -   1
Tommy Carlsson Falköpings MK    -  - 1  -  -   1
Markus Gustavsson Vara MK    -  - 1  -  -   1
Birger Anderzen Mariestads MS    -  - 1  -  -   1
Lars Björk Falköpings MK    -  - 1  -  -   1
Krister Karlsson Alingsås MK    -  - 1  -  -   1
Tony Svensson Alingsås MK    -  - 1  -  -   1
Robert Markovic Lidköpings MSF    -  - 1  -  -   1
Robert Svensson Mariestads MS    -  - 1  -  -   1
Martin Karlsson Alingsås MK    -  - 1  -  -   1
Dan Hagström SMK Eda    -  -  - 1  -   1
Magnus Ingesson Kungsbacka MA    -  -  - 1  -   1
Stefan Eliasson Årjängs MK    -  -  - 1  -   1
Petri Häggman Eksjö FRC    -  -  - 1  -   1
Dan Forsblad Jönköpings MK    -  -  - 1  -   1
Richard Crona Jönköpings MK    -  -  - 1  -   1
Niklas Johansson Årjängs MK    -  -  - 1  -   1
Lennart Johansson Årjängs MK    -  -  - 1  -   1
Patrik Nilsson Karlstads MC Bil    -  -  - 1  -   1
Stefan Johansson Säffle MC    -  -  - 1  -   1
Roger Larsson Älvbygdens MK    -  -  - 1  -   1
Hans Davidsson Alingsås MK    -  -  - 1  -   1
Stefan Larsson Dals MK    -  -  - 1  -   1
Jimmy Lindberg Alingsås MK    -  -  - 1  -   1
Patrik Karlsson Årjängs MK    -  -  - 1  -   1
Mikael Ringström Årjängs MK    -  -  - 1  -   1
Thomas Hildingsson Årjängs MK    -  -  - 1  -   1
Jonas Kullgren SMK Eda    -  -  - 1  -   1
Glenn Alfredsson Hällevadsholms MK    -  -  - 1  -   1
David Johansson Vara MK    -  -  - 1  -   1
Per Österberg MK Team Westom    -  -  - 1  -   1
Erik Hilmersson SMK Eda    -  -  - 1  -   1
Tony Kampf Borås MK    -  -  - 1  -   1
Mikael Anderberg Årjängs MK    -  -  - 1  -